5 cents plot with 1500 sqft residential / commercial property for sale

Thrippunithura, Kochi, Kerala, India

Independent HouseFor saleProperty ID: VSA6B1

₹ 83 lakh

₹83,00,000 | ₹5,533/sqft

Know More about this property

Submit your details below to proceed

By clicking below, you agree to let Vinhar Properties contact you with more information about the property.

Overview

Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Build Area

1500 sqft

Parking

0

Plot Area

0 cents

Property Details

Furnishing

Semi-Furnished

Property Status

Resale

VP NO 5044: 5 cents plot with 1500 sqft ( GF800 sqft residential, FF 700 sqft Commercial )House for sale in a prime area near Kannankulangara Tripunithura. asking price 83 Lks.